A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Y Z

A

Diane Abbatemarco
Aide
Lori Alhanti
Teacher
George Aller
Aide
William Alzaher
Teacher
Marydenise Appio
Child Study Team
Grisel Azcona
Payroll Coordinator

B

Margaret Baffige
Teacher
Janice Belcuore
Teacher
Amy Berger
Child Study Team
Julie Berwald
Teacher
James Bigsby
Principal Green Brook Middle SchoolAdministration
Chris Billman
Teacher
Debra Bishop
Accounts Payable Coordinator
Maria Botte
Teacher
Danielle Breunig
Teacher
MaryAnn Bruno
Aide

C

Pam Capparelli
Aide
Kevin Carroll
Superintendent
Shaune Casazza
Teacher
Linda Chehade
Aide
Leslie Christadore
Teacher
Domenica Ciccarella
Teacher
Jennifer Cifelli
Teacher
Debra Cilento
Aide
Abby Clark
Teacher
Jenny Coelho
Aide
Jennifer Collett
Teacher
Bill Cooper
Custodian
Danielle Cooper
Tracy Cooper
Aide
Don Coward
Custodian
Nicole Cruts
Teacher

D

Janine Dally
Teacher
Doreen Darr
Teacher
Sandy Del Pezzo
Teacher
Lisa Dent
Teacher
Paul DeVincentis
Teacher
Christine Doane
Teacher
Amanda Dolinsky
Teacher
Michelle Doucett
Teacher

E

Kevin Ellis
Teacher
Alyssa Ellmann
Teacher
Rich Esposito
Teacher

F

Cherish Fiorilli
Teacher
Linda Flora
Child Study Team
Paul Fornale
Teacher
Cherilyn Fox
Teacher
Chris Fox
Teacher

G

Jennifer Grant
Teacher
Carrie Grapstein
Human Resources Coordinator
Pat Grazioso
Secretary to the Superintendent
Ashley Grutta
Teacher
Kathy Guide
Teacher

H

Susan Hahn
Teacher
Ken Hart
Custodian
Kelly Helmstetter
Instructional Technology Coach
Regina Herman
Aide
Genevieve Holczinger
Teacher
Diana Horvaht
Teacher

J

Este Jelmert
Aide
Erin Jones
Teacher
Mary Joyner
Aide

K

Paul Kasper
Custodian
Linda Kenny
Teacher
Ann Kessler
Teacher
Karen Kirchofer
Child Study Team Secretary
Michelle Kowal
Teacher
Kathleen Kowalski
Teacher

L

Michelle Larsen
Teacher
Kim Lehlbach
Teacher
Toni Liccone
Aide
Kristen Lobman
Child Study Team

M

Heather Marchese
Teacher
Justin Matisak
Aide
Anne Marie Mendez
Child Study Team
Tiffany Meola
Aide
Brian Mojta
Teacher
Emilia Muglia
Child Study Team
Kaitlin Muglia
Aide
Phil Muniz
Aide

N

Anna Nalesnik
Custodian
Janusz Nalesnik
Custodian
Erin Napodano
Aide
Jorge Narvaez
Dispatcher / Mechanic
Lauren Natkie
Teacher

O

Carlyn O’Regan
Teacher
Jean Ohan
Teacher
Pam Ostrander
Teacher

P

Dave Paltjon
Supervisor of Buildings and Grounds
Kathy Paltjon
Aide
Anna Panico
Teacher
Kristi Patane Metcalfe
Teacher
Megan Paulus
Teacher
Vivian Perng
Teacher
Laura Philip
Teacher
Nancy Pinzon
Aide
Donna Pirrone
Teacher
Chris Pizzigoni
Custodian
Donna Pizzigoni
Aide
Martha Powell
Teacher
Kim Pudlak O’Connor
Teacher
Lenore Puzzo
Aide

R

Silvia Rego
Teacher
Derek Ressa
Director of Student Services
Karen Rink
Aide
Michelle Ritter-Lodato
Child Study Team
Deb Rizzoli
Teacher

S

Suzanne Scannell
Teacher
Gary Schaefer
Teacher
Kathi Schmitt
Secretary
Carolyn Seracka
Teacher
Kayleigh Shangle
Teacher
Maggie Silver
Teacher
Cheryl Skrobacz Bruno
Teacher
Kevin Smith
Teacher
Nancy Smith
Teacher
Vincent Sorensen
Teacher
Linda Spencer
Teacher
Heather Spitzer
Business Administrator
Colleen Sporn
Teacher
Beth Stanton
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
Jennifer Stetz
Teacher
Vera Stine
Secretary
Kirsten Sullivan
Teacher
Dana Sweeney
Teacher

T

Christine Taylor
Teacher
Joe Torre
Custodian
Patricia Toscano
Aide
Pat Trepiccione
Secretary
Alexis Truchan
Teacher
Melanie Tufaro
Teacher
Helen Tyminski
Aide

V

Bernadette Van Pelt
Child Study Team
Susan Varipapa
Teacher
Anne Vicendese
Teacher
Pat Vimalavong
Custodian
Gab Vinhal
Teacher

W

Jennifer Wagner
Teacher
Kelly Wagner
Aide
Pam Walker
Aide
Mrs. Susan Wardell
Principal Irene E. Feldkirchner Elementary School
Jason Weber
Director of Operations
Kevin Weeks
Teacher
Christine Wetzel
Teacher
Natalie Whalen
Teacher
Michele Wolkun
Teacher
Samantha Wong
Teacher
Mike Wroblewski
Custodian

Y

Cathy Yanes
Teacher
Susanne Yip Molnar
Teacher
Kevin Yoos
Custodian
Hallie Yula
Teacher

Z

Andrea Zerjav
Teacher
Stanley Zwolak
Custodian
X